www.12inch.de - Maxis & more
Quick search (Artist - Title):    

MCD - Westbam - Wizards Of The Sonic


Westbam - Wizards Of The Sonic
Westbam = West Bam alias Maximilian Lenz, born on 4 March 1965 in Münster, Westphalia. One of Germany's most successful and most popular DJ and co-founder of Low Spirit Recordings.
Alias: Maximilian Lenz It's 2 Hard Mr. Y
is member in : Mr. X & Mr. Y
See also: Afrika Bambaataa & Westbam pres. IFO Westbam / Jankuhn Afrika Islam Deskee I.F.O. Love Committee Members Of Mayday
ArtistWestbam
TitleWizards Of The Sonic
MediaMaxi-CD
Country - YearDE - 1994
Company / NumberLow Spirit / 855 857-2
StylesHardtrance,
Condition: VG+/M-:  2.00 Buy buy
Alle Preise ohne MwSt nach §25a UStG, zzgl. Versandkosten

Tracks

  •  - Wizards Of The Sonic [Part 1: Orig.] 7:19
  •  - Wizards Of The Sonic [Part 2: Subliminal] 7:02
  •  - Wizards Of The Sonic [Part 3: Radional] 3:05

[-> back]


Domains for sale: italo-disco.com, euro-disco.com, vinyl-maxis.de, cd-maxis.de