www.12inch.de - Maxis & more
Quick search (Artist - Title):    

12"S - Westbam - The Roof Is On Fire


Westbam - The Roof Is On Fire
Westbam = West Bam alias Maximilian Lenz, born on 4 March 1965 in Münster, Westphalia. One of Germany's most successful and most popular DJ and co-founder of Low Spirit Recordings.
Alias: Maximilian Lenz It's 2 Hard Mr. Y
is member in : Mr. X & Mr. Y
See also: Afrika Bambaataa & Westbam pres. IFO Westbam / Jankuhn Afrika Islam Deskee I.F.O. Love Committee Members Of Mayday
ArtistWestbam
TitleThe Roof Is On Fire
Media12" Vinyl Maxi-Single
Country - YearDE - 1990
Company / NumberLow Spirit / 873 679-1
StylesTechno, House,
2 copies of this Record / CDs in stock:
Condition: G+/VG:  1.60 Buy buy
Condition: VG/VG+:  2.70 Buy buy
Alle Preise ohne MwSt nach §25a UStG, zzgl. Versandkosten

Tracks

  •  - The Roof Is On Fire 7:03
  •  - The Wall 6:10

[-> back]


Domains for sale: italo-disco.com, euro-disco.com, vinyl-maxis.de, cd-maxis.de