www.12inch.de - Maxis & more
Quick search (Artist - Title):    

Buy Westbam Records & CDs

11 items found, page 1 of 1 Filter
Westbam = West Bam alias Maximilian Lenz, born on 4 March 1965 in Münster, Westphalia. One of Germany's most successful and most popular DJ and co-founder of Low Spirit Recordings.
Alias: Maximilian Lenz It's 2 Hard Mr. Y
is member in : Mr. X & Mr. Y
See also: Afrika Bambaataa & Westbam pres. IFO Westbam / Jankuhn Afrika Islam Deskee I.F.O. Love Committee Members Of Mayday
1990 - Low Spirit EFA 04028-02 MS - Techno -
Tracks: 7:50 / Der Pink Panther-Mix:
2 items from 6.00 EUR
Show all
EU 1997 - Low Spirit 74321 53028 2 - Techno -
Tracks: [Orig.] 6:13 / [Dr. Rhythm's Magic H] 7:40 / [Short Cut] 3:46:
3 items from 0.50 EUR
Show all
DE 1990 - Low Spirit 877 983-1 - Dancefloor -
Tracks: 4:28 / Happy Metal / Uebungesraum:
Condition: VG/VG+
3.00 EUR
buy
DE 1991 - Polydor 879 673-1 - Techno House -
Tracks: [Original 3D Mix] 6:50 / [Machines Freak Mix] 6:25 / [Mechanic Dub] 4:43:
Condition: M-/M-
3.90 EUR
buy
DE 1990 - Low Spirit EFA 04003-02 MS - Dancefloor -
Tracks: 5:14 / Alarm Clock:
Condition: M-/M- , Label Cover: standard sleeve from the record company
6.00 EUR
buy
DE 1992 - Low Spirit 865 867-2 - Techno -
Tracks: 5:33 / [Dub] 5:37:
Condition: VG+/M-
3.00 EUR
buy
DE 1990 - Low Spirit 873 679-1 - Techno House -
Tracks: 7:03 / The Wall:
2 items from 1.70 EUR
Show all
DE 1989 - Polydor 889 909-1 - Disco -
Tracks: [Ext. Mix] 5:58 / [Railway Dub] 5:13 / [7" Mix] 3:13:
2 items from 1.40 EUR
Show all
2nd Westbam Disco Riot Record
DE 1988 - Low Spirit 4293-02 - Dancefloor -
Tracks: [Long Hard Mix] 6:24 / [Zu Schlapp] 4:45 / [Longer Long Hard Mix] 7:53:
Condition: VG+/M-
7.00 EUR
buy
DE 1995 - Low Spirit 851 977-2 - Techno -
Tracks: [Official Mix] 5:29 / [Elektronik Mix] 6:13 / [Kurz-Mix] 3:17:
Condition: VG/M-
1.50 EUR
buy
promo CDR, Short & Extended
Low Spirit 82876 51399 2 - Techno -
Tracks: [Short] 3:33 / [Ext.] 6:55:
Condition: M-/M-
1.80 EUR
buy
Goto page:


Amazon.de








Domains for sale: italo-disco.com, euro-disco.com, vinyl-maxis.de, cd-maxis.de