www.12inch.de - Maxis & more
Quick search (Artist - Title):    

MCD - Westbam - Hard Times


Westbam - Hard Times
Westbam = West Bam alias Maximilian Lenz, born on 4 March 1965 in Münster, Westphalia. One of Germany's most successful and most popular DJ and co-founder of Low Spirit Recordings.
Alias: Maximilian Lenz It's 2 Hard Mr. Y
is member in : Mr. X & Mr. Y
See also: Afrika Bambaataa & Westbam pres. IFO Westbam / Jankuhn Afrika Islam Deskee I.F.O. Love Committee Members Of Mayday
ArtistWestbam
TitleHard Times
MediaMaxi-CD
Country - YearEU - 1997
Company / NumberLow Spirit / 74321 53028 2
StylesTechno,
3 copies of this Record / CDs in stock:
Condition: M-/M-:  1.20 Buy buy
Condition: VG/M-:  0.60 Buy buy
Condition: VG+/M-:  1.00 Buy buy
Alle Preise ohne MwSt nach §25a UStG, zzgl. Versandkosten

Tracks

  •  - Hard Times [Orig.] 6:13
  •  - Hard Times [Dr. Rhythm's Magic H] 7:40
  •  - Hard Times [Short Cut] 3:46

[-> back]


Domains for sale: italo-disco.com, euro-disco.com, vinyl-maxis.de, cd-maxis.de